Herren III (Kreisliga B Gr.3) 2019/2020

 

Aktuelle Aufstellung:

1. Verena Schaude (WES)

2. Timo Steinmetz

3. Christian Staib

4. Dietmar Weber

5. Andreas Pfaff

6. Andreas Röscheisen

7. Anja Schaude (WES)

8. Darian Zeh

9. Pirmin Weißenburger

10. Werner Steinmetz

 

Spielplan/Tabelle (via click-TT)

 

Mannschaftschronik

Saison Spielklasse Rang Aufstellung Bilder
18/19 Kreisliga B 6. Verena Schaude (WES), Timo Steinmetz, Andreas Pfaff, Andreas Röscheisen, Werner Steinmetz, Pirmin Weißenburger (SBE), Michael Lux, Ronny Hanske, Marvin Wiegert (SBE), Volker Paulsmeier   
17/18 Kreisliga B 8. Verena Schaude (WES), Dietmar Weber, Timo Steinmetz, Tobias Weber, Werner Steinmetz, Andreas Röscheisen, Anja Schaude (WES), Andreas Pfaff, Darian Zeh, Pirmin Weißenburger, Marion Lehner (WES), Ronny Hanske  
16/17 Kreisklasse B 6. David Honold, Dietmar Weber, Timo Steinmetz, Tobias Weber, Andreas Röscheisen, Werner Steinmetz, Michael Lux, Tobias Birle, Ronny Hanske   
15/16 Kreisklasse B 10. Jürgen Weit, Dietmar Weber, David Honold (JES), Horst Hagmeyer, Andreas Röscheisen, Tobias Birle, Tobias Weber (JES), Werner Steinmetz, Robin Birle, Michael Lux, Timo Lanthaler, Ronny Hanske  
14/15 Kreisklasse B 9. Jürgen Weit, Tobias Bellmann, Dietmar Weber, Christian Staib, Horst Hagmeyer, Andreas Röscheisen, Werner Steinmetz, Timo Steinmetz  
13/14 Kreisklasse B 4. Jürgen Weit, Tobias Bellmann, Dietmar Weber, Andreas Röscheisen, Tobias Bosch, Werner Steinmetz  
12/13 Kreisklasse B 4. Jürgen Weit, Tobias Bellmann, Dietmar Weber, Andreas Röscheisen, Tobias Bosch, Julian Stehling  
11/12 Kreisklasse B 5. Jürgen Weit, Dietmar Weber, Tobias Bosch, Tobias Bellmann, Julian Stehling, Andreas Röscheisen  
10/11 Kreisklasse B 9. Joscha Brunner, Tobias Bosch, Dietmar Weber, Werner Steinmetz, Christian Staib, Michael Lux, Andreas Röscheisen, Tobias Bellmann, Ingo Dietz v. Bayer, Lorenz Flaig, Dietmar Ottopal, Ronny Hanske  
09/10 Kreisklasse B 7. Joscha Brunner, Tobias Bosch, Tobias Bellmann, Dietmar Weber, Werner Steinmetz, Christian Staib, Michael Lux, Diddi Ottopal, Andreas Röscheisen, Matthias Baur, Dieter Birle, Ronny Hanske  
08/09 Kreisklasse B 10. Dietmar Weber, Alexander Eckert, Julian Stehling, Tobias Bellmann, Tobias Bosch, Werner Steinmetz, Andreas Röscheisen, Michael Lux, Christian Staib, Matthias Baur, Dietmar Ottopal  
07/08 Kreisklasse B 9. Dietmar Weber, Martin Missel, Tobias Bosch, Rüdiger Sorg, Werner Steinmetz, Andreas Röscheisen  
06/07 Kreisklasse B 7. Dietmar Weber, Rüdiger Sorg, Martin Missel, Andreas Röscheisen, Werner Steinmetz, Tobias Bosch, Armin Bönisch  
05/06 Kreisklasse B 6. Martin Missel, Dietmar Weber, Rüdiger Sorg, Tobias Bosch, Andreas Röscheisen, Werner Steinmetz  
04/05 Kreisklasse B 7. Dietmar Weber, Rüdiger Sorg, Martin Missel, Werner Steinmetz, Tobias Bosch, Matthias Baur  
03/04 Kreisklasse B 7. Dietmar Weber, Rüdiger Sorg, Michael Lux, Werner Steinmetz, Martin Missel, Tobias Bosch, Matthias Baur, Mirnes Karaduz, Tobias Bellmann, Dieter Birle, Holger Steiner, Ronny Hanske, Hannes Dangelmayer, Raphael Missel, Christian Schmitt, Dietmar Ottopal, Armin Bönisch, Simon Häfele  
02/03 Kreisklasse B 9. Dietmar Weber, Joscha Brunner, Steffen Hess, Michael Lux, Werner Steinmetz, Tobias Bosch, Matthias Baur, Andreas Röscheisen, Martin Missel, Dieter Birle, Dietmar Ottopal, Frank Gutknecht, Christian Schmitt, Holger Steiner, Ronny Hanske, Mirnes Karaduz, Armin Bönisch, Simon Häfele  
01/02 Kreisklasse B 7. Dietmar Weber, Steffen Hess, Joscha Brunner (JE), Michael Lux, Werner Steinmetz, Tobias Bosch, Martin Missel, Matthias Baur, Andreas Röscheisen, Dieter Birle, Florian Steinmetz (JE)  
00/01 Kreisklasse B 8. Steffen Hess, Michael Lux, Werner Steinmetz, Simon Häfele, Tobias Bellmann, Martin Missel  
99/00 Kreisklasse C

4.

Werner Steinmetz, Michael Lux, Tobias Bellmann, Peter Frank, Matthias Baur, Andreas Röscheisen, Dieter Birle  
98/99 Kreisklasse C 6. Michael Lux, Werner Steinmetz, Tobias Bellmann, Martin Missel, Matthias Baur, Dieter Birle, Peter Frank  
97/98 Kreisklasse C 6. Werner Steinmetz, Steffen Hess, Martin Baur, Martin Missel, Tobias Bellmann, Simon Häfele, Dietmar Ottopal  
96/97 Kreisklasse C 8. Michael Lux, Steffen Hess, Martin Missel, Florian Stehling, Werner Steinmetz, Thomas Ringhofer  

Herren III - Vorschau

Sa
28.09
19:00
60 %
Herren III
1295
TV Merklingen II
1269
Sa
05.10
16:00
45 %
TSV Laichingen III
1309
Herren III
1295
Sa
19.10
19:00
26 %
Herren III
1295
RSV Ermingen II
1364
Sa
26.10
19:00
74 %
TSV Seissen III
1228
Herren III
1295
Sa
02.11
18:00
50 %
TSV Berghülen
1296
Herren III
1295
Sa
23.11
19:00
59 %
Herren III
1295
SV Westerheim II
1270
Sa
07.12
18:30
32 %
TSV Blaustein II
1344
Herren III
1295