Herren I (Bezirksklasse Gr.2)

Mannschaftschronik

Saison Spielklasse Rang Aufstellung Bilder
21/22 Bezirksklasse 4. Jens Sikora, Hannes Eberhard, Robert Grötzinger, Dieter Bauer, Adam von Daranyi  
20/21 Bezirksklasse 1. Jens Sikora, Robert Grötzinger, Dieter Bauer, Adam von Daranyi, Joachim Öhler, Alexander Eckert, Martin Missel  
19/20 Bezirksklasse 3. Jens Sikora, Robert Grötzinger, Dieter Bauer, Alexander Eckert, Adam von Daranyi, Joachim Öhler, Josef-Franz Maurer  
18/19 Bezirksklasse  4. Jens Sikora, Dieter Bauer, Robert Grötzinger, Joachim Öhler, Alexander Eckert, Josef-Franz Maurer, Adam von Daranyi  
17/18 Kreisliga A

1.

Jens Sikora, Dieter Bauer, Robert Grötzinger, Joachim Öhler, Alexander Eckert, Josef-Franz Maurer, Adam von Daranyi   
16/17 Kreisliga

9.

Dieter Bauer, Adam von Daranyi, Josef-Franz Maurer, Alexander Eckert, Martin Missel, David Honold, Günther Steinmetz   
15/16 Kreisliga 6. Dieter Bauer, Florian Steinmetz, Adam von Daranyi, Josef-Franz Maurer, Alexander Eckert, Martin Missel  
14/15 Bezirksklasse

10.

 
Dieter Bauer, Florian Steinmetz, Andreas Stehling, Adam von Daranyi, Josef-Franz Maurer, Alexander Eckert  
13/14 Kreisliga

1.

 
Florian Steinmetz, Dieter Bauer, Andreas Stehling, Josef-Franz Maurer, Adam von Daranyi, Frank Stehling  
12/13 Kreisliga 2. Dieter Bauer, Florian Steinmetz, Andreas Stehling, Josef-Franz Maurer, Frank Stehling, Adam von Daranyi  
11/12 Kreisliga 3. Dieter Bauer, Florian Steinmetz, Josef-Franz Maurer, Andreas Stehling, Frank Stehling, Adam von Daranyi  
10/11 Kreisliga 5. Florian Steinmetz, Dieter Bauer, Frank Stehling, Günther Steinmetz, Andreas Stehling, Alexander Eckert   
09/10 Kreisliga 2. Florian Steinmetz, Dieter Bauer, Andreas Stehling, Frank Stehling, Alexander Eckert, Günther Steinmetz   
08/09 Bezirksklasse

9.

 
Florian Stehling, Dieter Bauer, Florian Steinmetz, Frank Stehling, Andreas Stehling, Joscha Brunner  
07/08 Bezirksklasse 5. Joscha Brunner, Dieter Bauer, Florian Stehling, Florian Steinmetz, Armin Staib, Andreas Stehling   
06/07 Bezirksklasse 6. Dieter Bauer, Florian Stehling, Joscha Brunner, Florian Steinmetz, Andreas Stehling, Armin Staib   
05/06 Kreisliga

2.

 
Dieter Bauer, Florian Stehling, Frank Stehling, Armin Staib, Andreas Stehling, Joscha Brunner  
04/05 Kreisliga 3. Dieter Bauer, Florian Stehling, Frank Stehling, Armin Staib, Andreas Stehling, Joscha Brunner  
03/04 Kreisliga 5. Dieter Bauer, Frank Stehling, Armin Staib, Ralf Schmidtke, Josef - F. Maurer, Günther Steinmetz  
02/03 Kreisliga 3. Dieter Bauer, Frank Stehling, Armin Staib, Günther Steinmetz, Josef - F. Maurer, Ralf Schmidtke  
01/02 Kreisliga 2. Dieter Bauer, Frank Stehling, Armin Staib, Günther Steinmetz, Josef - F. Maurer, Ralf Schmidtke  
00/01 Kreisliga 2. Frank Stehling, Dieter Bauer, Armin Staib, Günther Steinmetz, Josef - F. Maurer, Rüdiger Sorg  
99/00 Kreisliga 2. Frank Stehling, Dieter Bauer, Armin Staib, Günther Steinmetz, Josef - F. Maurer, Rüdiger Sorg  
98/99 Kreisliga 9. Frank Stehling, Dieter Bauer, Armin Staib, Günther Steinmetz, Armin Bönisch, Rüdiger Sorg, Dietmar Weber  
97/98 Kreisliga 9. Frank Stehling, Dieter Bauer, Armin Staib, Günther Steinmetz, Dietmar Weber, Armin Bönisch  
96/97 Kreisliga 8. Frank Stehling, Dieter Bauer, Armin Staib, Günther Steinmetz, Dietmar Weber, Josef - F. Maurer, Rolf Wäsnig  
95/96 Kreisklasse A

1.

Frank Stehling, Dieter Bauer, Armin Staib, Günther Steinmetz, Reiner Bauer, Dietmar Weber  
94/95 Kreisklasse A 2. Frank Stehling, Armin Staib, Dieter Bauer, Günther Steinmetz, Reiner Bauer, Dietmar Weber  

Herren - Rückschau

Fr
30.09.
20:00
Sieg
Herren
9
Sport-Club Bach
2

Herren - Vorschau

Fr
14.10.
20:00
84 %
Herren
1583
TSV Laichingen
1476
Sa
15.10.
18:00
64 %
TSV Blaubeuren
1546
Herren
1583
Sa
29.10.
19:00
75 %
Herren
1583
TTC Ehingen
1513
Sa
12.11.
19:00
53 %
SC Berg
1575
Herren
1583
Sa
19.11.
18:30
48 %
TSV Erbach II
1587
Herren
1583
Sa
26.11.
19:00
56 %
Herren
1583
TSV Seissen
1567
Fr
02.12.
20:00
37 %
Herren
1583
SF Dornstadt
1618
Sa
10.12.
15:30
78 %
SG Öpfingen II
1501
Herren
1583