Herren I (Bezirksklasse Gr.2) 2020/2021

 

Aktuelle Aufstellung:

1. Jens Sikora

2. Robert Grötzinger

3. Dieter Bauer

4. Adam von Daranyi

5. Joachim Öhler

6. Alexander Eckert

Spielplan/Tabelle (via click-TT)

Mannschaftschronik

Saison Spielklasse Rang Aufstellung Bilder
19/20 Bezirksklasse 3. Jens Sikora, Robert Grötzinger, Dieter Bauer, Alexander Eckert, Adam von Daranyi, Joachim Öhler, Josef-Franz Maurer  
18/19 Bezirksklasse  4. Jens Sikora, Dieter Bauer, Robert Grötzinger, Joachim Öhler, Alexander Eckert, Josef-Franz Maurer, Adam von Daranyi  
17/18 Kreisliga A

1.

Jens Sikora, Dieter Bauer, Robert Grötzinger, Joachim Öhler, Alexander Eckert, Josef-Franz Maurer, Adam von Daranyi   
16/17 Kreisliga

9.

Dieter Bauer, Adam von Daranyi, Josef-Franz Maurer, Alexander Eckert, Martin Missel, David Honold, Günther Steinmetz   
15/16 Kreisliga 6. Dieter Bauer, Florian Steinmetz, Adam von Daranyi, Josef-Franz Maurer, Alexander Eckert, Martin Missel  
14/15 Bezirksklasse

10.

 
Dieter Bauer, Florian Steinmetz, Andreas Stehling, Adam von Daranyi, Josef-Franz Maurer, Alexander Eckert  
13/14 Kreisliga

1.

 
Florian Steinmetz, Dieter Bauer, Andreas Stehling, Josef-Franz Maurer, Adam von Daranyi, Frank Stehling  
12/13 Kreisliga 2. Dieter Bauer, Florian Steinmetz, Andreas Stehling, Josef-Franz Maurer, Frank Stehling, Adam von Daranyi  
11/12 Kreisliga 3. Dieter Bauer, Florian Steinmetz, Josef-Franz Maurer, Andreas Stehling, Frank Stehling, Adam von Daranyi  
10/11 Kreisliga 5. Florian Steinmetz, Dieter Bauer, Frank Stehling, Günther Steinmetz, Andreas Stehling, Alexander Eckert   
09/10 Kreisliga 2. Florian Steinmetz, Dieter Bauer, Andreas Stehling, Frank Stehling, Alexander Eckert, Günther Steinmetz   
08/09 Bezirksklasse

9.

 
Florian Stehling, Dieter Bauer, Florian Steinmetz, Frank Stehling, Andreas Stehling, Joscha Brunner  
07/08 Bezirksklasse 5. Joscha Brunner, Dieter Bauer, Florian Stehling, Florian Steinmetz, Armin Staib, Andreas Stehling   
06/07 Bezirksklasse 6. Dieter Bauer, Florian Stehling, Joscha Brunner, Florian Steinmetz, Andreas Stehling, Armin Staib   
05/06 Kreisliga

2.

 
Dieter Bauer, Florian Stehling, Frank Stehling, Armin Staib, Andreas Stehling, Joscha Brunner  
04/05 Kreisliga 3. Dieter Bauer, Florian Stehling, Frank Stehling, Armin Staib, Andreas Stehling, Joscha Brunner  
03/04 Kreisliga 5. Dieter Bauer, Frank Stehling, Armin Staib, Ralf Schmidtke, Josef - F. Maurer, Günther Steinmetz  
02/03 Kreisliga 3. Dieter Bauer, Frank Stehling, Armin Staib, Günther Steinmetz, Josef - F. Maurer, Ralf Schmidtke  
01/02 Kreisliga 2. Dieter Bauer, Frank Stehling, Armin Staib, Günther Steinmetz, Josef - F. Maurer, Ralf Schmidtke  
00/01 Kreisliga 2. Frank Stehling, Dieter Bauer, Armin Staib, Günther Steinmetz, Josef - F. Maurer, Rüdiger Sorg  
99/00 Kreisliga 2. Frank Stehling, Dieter Bauer, Armin Staib, Günther Steinmetz, Josef - F. Maurer, Rüdiger Sorg  
98/99 Kreisliga 9. Frank Stehling, Dieter Bauer, Armin Staib, Günther Steinmetz, Armin Bönisch, Rüdiger Sorg, Dietmar Weber  
97/98 Kreisliga 9. Frank Stehling, Dieter Bauer, Armin Staib, Günther Steinmetz, Dietmar Weber, Armin Bönisch  
96/97 Kreisliga 8. Frank Stehling, Dieter Bauer, Armin Staib, Günther Steinmetz, Dietmar Weber, Josef - F. Maurer, Rolf Wäsnig  
95/96 Kreisklasse A

1.

Frank Stehling, Dieter Bauer, Armin Staib, Günther Steinmetz, Reiner Bauer, Dietmar Weber  
94/95 Kreisklasse A 2. Frank Stehling, Armin Staib, Dieter Bauer, Günther Steinmetz, Reiner Bauer, Dietmar Weber  

Herren - Vorschau

So
27.09.
14:00
68 %
TSV Herrlingen IV
1510
Herren
1560
Sa
10.10.
19:00
65 %
Herren
1560
Sport-Club Bach
1519
Sa
17.10.
19:00
62 %
Herren
1560
SG Nellingen
1528
So
18.10.
10:00
58 %
Herren
1560
TSV Seissen
1539
Sa
24.10.
15:30
79 %
TSV Laichingen
1475
Herren
1560
Sa
14.11.
18:00
57 %
TTC Ehingen
1542
Herren
1560
Sa
21.11.
19:00
28 %
Herren
1560
SF Dornstadt
1623
Sa
28.11.
19:00
66 %
SC Berg
1518
Herren
1560
Sa
12.12.
19:00
62 %
Herren
1560
SC Lehr II
1528