Herren II (Kreisliga A Gr.4) 2019/2020

 

Aktuelle Aufstellung:

1. Caroline Grötzinger

2. Josef-Franz Maurer

3. Martin Missel

4. Günther Steinmetz

5. Armin Staib

6. Robert Baumann

7. Bernd Müller

8. David Honold

Spielplan/Tabelle (via click-TT)

 

Mannschaftschronik

Saison Spielklasse Rang Aufstellung  
18/19 Kreisliga A

6.

Josef-Franz Maurer, Martin Missel, Günther Steinmetz, Armin Staib, Bernd Müller, David Honold, Timo Steinmetz, Andreas Pfaff   
17/18 Kreisliga B

2.

Adam von Daranyi, Martin Missel, Günther Steinmetz, Bernd Müller, Armin Staib, Robert Baumann, David Honold   
16/17 Kreisklasse A

10.

Günther Steinmetz, Robert Baumann, Armin Staib, Bernd Müller, Timo Lanthaler, Christian Staib   
15/16 Kreisklasse A 9. Günther Steinmetz, Robert Baumann, Armin Staib, Bernd Müller, Timo Steinmetz  
14/15 Kreisklasse A 5. Frank Stehling, Martin Missel, Armin Staib, Günther Steinmetz, Robert Baumann, Bernd Müller  
13/14 Kreisklasse A 9. Alexander Eckert, Armin Staib, Martin Missel, Günther Steinmetz, Robert Baumann, Bernd Müller  
12/13 Kreisklasse A 8. Alexander Eckert, Armin Staib, Günther Steinmetz, Robert Baumann, Matrin Missel, Bernd Müller  
11/12 Kreisklasse A 4. Alexander Eckert, Armin Staib, Günther Steinmetz, Robert Baumann, Martin Missel, Bernd Müller  
10/11 Kreisklasse A 10. Jürgen Weit, Armin Staib, Robert Baumann, Bernd Müller, Julian Stehling, Martin Missel  
09/10 Kreisklasse A 8. Robert Baumann, Armin Staib, Jürgen Weit, Bernd Müller, Julian Stehling, Martin Missel  
08/09 Kreisklasse A 9. Günther Steinmetz, Robert Baumann, Armin Staib, Jürgen Weit, Bernd Müller, Martin Missel  
07/08 Kreisklasse A 3. Frank Stehling, Josef-Franz Maurer, Günther Steinmetz, Robert Baumann, Bernd Müller, Jürgen Weit, Alexander Eckert, Julian Stehling  
06/07 Kreisklasse A 2. Frank Stehling, Josef-Franz Maurer, Günther Steinmetz, Robert Baumann, Bernd Müller, Jürgen Weit  
05/06 Kreisklasse A 3. Florian Steinmetz, Josef-Franz Maurer, Ralf Schmidtke, Günther Steinmetz, Bernd Müller, Robert Baumann  
04/05 Kreisklasse A 5. Ralf Schmidtke, Josef-Franz Maurer, Günther Steinmetz, Bernd Müller, Robert Baumann, Andreas Röscheisen  
03/04 Kreisklasse A 4. Florian Stehling, Joscha Brunner, Andreas Stehling, Robert Baumann, Bernd Müller, Andreas Röscheisen  
02/03 Kreisklasse A 7. Andreas Stehling, Florian Stehling, Robert Baumann, Joscha Brunner, Tobias Bellmann, Bernd Müller  
01/02 Kreisklasse B

1.

Rüdiger Sorg, Andreas Stehling, Florian Stehling, Robert Baumann, Bernd Müller, Tobias Bellmann  
00/01 Kreisklasse A 11. Dietmar Weber, Andreas Stehling, Robert Baumann, Florian Stehling, Bernd Müller, Steffen Hess, Tobias Bellmann  
99/00 Kreisklasse A 9. Armin Bönisch, Andreas Stehling, Florian Stehling, Wolfgang Köppel, Bernd Müller, Dietmar Weber, Robert Baumann, Steffen Hess  
98/99 Kreisklasse B

4.

Dietmar Weber, Robert Baumann, Wolfgang Köppel, Andreas Stehling, Florian Stehling, Bernd Müller, Steffen Hess  
97/98 Kreisklasse B 6. Wolfgang Köppel, Robert Baumann, Bernd Müller, Florian Stehling, Martin Baur, Michael Lux  

Herren II - Vorschau

Sa
05.10
16:00
72 %
TTC Setzingen II
1348
Herren II
1408
Sa
19.10
15:30
45 %
Herren II
1408
SV Pfaffenhofen
1420
Sa
26.10
15:30
38 %
Herren II
1408
SF Rammingen
1441
So
27.10
10:00
60 %
Herren II
1408
SV Göttingen
1381
Sa
02.11
19:00
25 %
SV Thalfingen
1478
Herren II
1408
Sa
16.11
15:30
28 %
Herren II
1408
TSV Langenau II
1470
Sa
23.11
15:30
51 %
Herren II
1408
TSV Pfuhl
1406
Sa
30.11
17:00
73 %
SF Rammingen II
1344
Herren II
1408
Sa
07.12
18:30
18 %
TSG Oberkirchberg
1505
Herren II
1408